MAANANTAI

  • KILONPUISTON KOULU KILONPUISTO 5
    16:30 – 18:00   Kärräri, Akro/tasapaino
    Kimmo Hietanen
    Lukas Koskela
  • 18:00 – 19:30   Kieppi, Akro/tasapaino
    Kimmo Hietanen

  • 19:30 – 21:00   Aikuisten ryhmä + keikauksen opettajat
    Kimmo Hietanen

  • MARTINKALLION KOULU MARTINKALLIO 2 
    18:30 – 20:00   7-16v+ aikuiset, Sali 1
    Nora Luoto
  • 18:30 – 19:15   2-5v +vanhempi, Sali 2
    Ilona Tuomi
    Aino Purhonen
  • 19:15 – 20:00   6-10v, Sali 2
    Ilona Tuomi
    Aino Purhonen

TIISTAI

  • KILONPUISTON KOULU KILONPUISTO 5
    16:30 – 18:00   7-16v
    Mona Väistö
    Kimmo Hietanen
  • 18:00 – 18:45   6-10v
    Mona Väistö
    Kimmo Hietanen
  • 18:45 – 19:30   2-5v + vanhempi
    Mona Väistö
    Kimmo Hietanen
  • 19:30 – 21:00   Kieppi Esitysharjoitus
    Kimmo Hietanen
    Rita Rajalin
  • JUVANPUISTON KOULU JUVANPURO 3
    17:00 – 17:45   2-5 +vanhempi
    Nora Luoto
    Säde-P.Riitala
  • 17:45 – 18:30   6-10v
    Nora Luoto
    Säde-P.Riitala
  • 18:30 – 20:00   7-16v
    Nora Luoto
    Aino Purhonen

KESKIVIIKKO

  • AURORAN KOULU LIPPAJÄRVENTIE 44
    18:300 – 19:15   2-5v +vanhempi
    Jonna Väistö
    Mona Väistö
  • 19:15 – 20:00   6-10v Sali 1
    Jonna Väistö
    Mona Väistö
  • 18:30 – 20:00   7-16v Sali 2
    Jonna Väistö
    Mona Väistö
  • PERKKAANPUISTON KOULU LUUTNANTINKATU 2 
    18:00 – 19:30   Kärrynpyörä Tanssi
    Elina Ahokas
    Ilona Leppänen
  • 19:30 – 21:00   Kieppi Tanssi
    Elina Ahokas
    Ilona Leppänen
  • VANTTILAN KOULU NISSINTIE 2
    15:30 – 17:00   7-16v
    Roosa Schildt
    Nea Schildt

TORSTAI

  • RUUSUTORPAN KOULU LEPPÄVAARANKATU 24 
    17:00 – 17:45   2-5v +vanhempi
    Kimmo Hietanen
    Jonna Väistö
  • 17:45 – 18:30   6-10v ryhmä 1
    Kimmo Hietanen
    Jonna Väistö
  • 18:30 – 19:15   6-10v ryhmä 2
    Kimmo Hietanen
    Jonna Väistö
  • 19:15 – 20:45   7-16v
    Kimmo Hietanen
    Jonna Väistö
  • MARTINKALLION KOULU MARTINKALLIO 2 
    19:00 – 19:45   2-5v +vanhempi, Sali 1
    Rosa Schildt
    Elina Pihlajamäki
  • 19:45 – 21:30   Kärrärit Esitysharjoitus, Sali1
    Nora Luoto
    Nea Shildt
  • 19:00 – 19:45   6-10v, Sali 2
    Nea Schildt
    Nora Luoto
  • 19:45 – 21:15   7-16V, Sali 2
    Roosa Schildt
    Elina Pihlajamäki

LAUANTAI

  • MARTINKALLION KOULU MARTINKALLIO 2 
    13:30 – 14:15   2-5v + vanhempi, Sali 2
    Nea Schildt
    Ilona Tuomi
  • 14:00 – 16:30   Kieppi, Sali 1
    Nora Luoto
    Emilia Kosteila
  • 14:15 – 15:00   6-10v, Sali 2
    Nea Schildt
    Ilona Tuomi
  • 15:00 – 16:30   7-16v, Sali 2
    Nea Schildt
    Ilona Tuomi

SUNNUNTAI

  • AURORAN KOULU LIPPAJÄRVENTIE 44
    15:00 – 15:45   2-5v +vanhempi
    Aino Purhonen
  • 15:45 – 16:30   6-10v
    Aino Purhonen

  • 16:30 – 18:00   6-12v + vanhempi
    UUSI RYHMÄ !!
    Aino Purhonen